TILLBAKA...

TUROK, Turku (Åbo)
2010-03-27 -- 28

2010-03-27

Cornish Rex
         
 

Domare: Catharina Modahl (gr.1, 8), Martti Peltonen (gr.2), Marteinn Tausen (gr.3, 7),

Jarmo Räihä (gr.4, 6), Carin Sahlberg (gr.9)

           
           
  Blytt Ducati M gr.1 kl.11 Ex 1, BIV, NOM-J
  Piupaws Turdus Merula M gr.1 kl.11 Ex 3
  FunkyJam's Methone M gr.1 kl.11 Ex 2
  FunkyJam's Polydeuces F gr.1 kl.11 Ex 2
  Framillan Amaranth F gr.1 kl.11 Ex 1
  GIC Piupaws Krafla M gr.2 kl.3 CACS, NOM-V
  IP Piupaws Ferris Wheel M gr.2 kl.6 CAGPIB, NOM-K
  Sweetpurr's Selene F gr.2 kl.9 CAC, BIV
  SC Sweetpurr's Full Moon M gr.2 kl.10 CAP
  FunkyJam's Hyperion M gr.2 kl.11 Ex 1
  IC Changes The Man Who Sold The World M gr.3 kl.5 CAGCIB
  EP Piupaws Oracle F gr.4 kl.2 HP
  GIP/IC Piupaws Niobe F gr.4 kl.2 CAPS, SP, BIV, NOM-K
  IP/EC Huissin Arabella F gr.4 kl.6 CAGPIB
  IP Piupaws Flash Opal F gr.4 kl.6 Ex 2
  CH Seafarer Linda F gr.4 kl.10 CAP, PR
  Nallukan Herukka M gr.4 kl.11 Ex 1
  Piupaws Tecna F gr.6 kl.11 Ex 1
  GIC DK*Biccibonny's Camie Sizzbiena F gr.7 kl.3 CACS, SC
  Cyrleyn Caligine F gr.7 kl.9 CAC
  GIP Piupaws Kesäheila F gr.8 kl.4 CAPS, NOM-K
  Yeoman Knight of Kookaburras M gr.9 kl.9 CAC
  EC Alchemist Sizzle Beach, USA M gr.9 kl.8 CAPIB



Devon Rex
   
     
 

Domare: Jarmo Räihä (gr.1, 3), Marteinn Tausen (gr.4, 8), Martti Peltonen (gr.7),

Minna Krogh (gr.9)

           
  Quiero Illá de Vacas M gr.1 kl.11 Ex 1
  Adores Mudcake Brownie F gr.3 kl.9 CAC, NOM-V
  Cherek Hipperty Skipperty F gr.3 kl.9 Ex 2
  Nallukan Glendoora F gr.3 kl.11 Ex 1, BIV, NOM-J
  Figaro Mruczando M gr.4 kl.9 CAC
  Quiero Jaramillo Quemado M gr.4 kl.11 Ex 1
  Fastfeet's Bel Uomo Amos M gr.7 kl.11 Ex 1
  Hahtuvan Jamestown M gr.8 kl.10 CAP
  Avariel Briciola F gr.8 kl.11 Ex 1
  Quiero Gatica F gr.9 kl.11 CAC

 

2010-03-28

Cornish Rex

   
 

Domare: Jarmo Räihä (gr.1, 7), Anna Wilczek (gr.2, 4), Catharina Modahl (gr.3),

Carin Sahlberg (gr.6), Martti Peltonen (gr.5, 8, 9)

           
  GIC Piupaws Hobgoblin M gr.1 kl.3 CACS
  Blytt Ducati M gr.1 kl.11 Ex 1
  Sweetpurr's Black Ice F gr.1 kl.12 Ex 1, BIV, NOM-U
  SC Piupaws Extra Terrific F gr.2 kl.1 HP, BIV, NOM-V, BIS-V
  GIC Piupaws Krafla M gr.2 kl.3 CACS, SC
  Sweetpurr's Selene F gr.2 kl.9 CAC, CH
  Creolo Eeva Longor F gr.2 kl.9 Ex 2
  CH Sweetpurr's Face The Beauty F gr.2 kl.10 CAP, PR, NOM-K
  Sweetpurr's First Snow F gr.2 kl.12 Ex 1, NOM-U, BIS-U
  IC Changes The Man Who Sold The World M gr.3 kl.5 CAGCIB
  Piupaws Lux Aeterna F gr.3 kl.9 CAC, CH
  Sweetpurr's Sweet Black Rose F gr.3 kl.11 Ex 1, BIV, NOM-J
  Dschadi Desperado M gr.4 kl.9 CAC
  IP/EC Huissin Arabella F gr.4 kl.6 CAGPIB
  Piupaws The F-Word M gr.5 kl.9 CAC
  Piupaws Musa F gr.6 kl.11 Ex 1
  SC DK*Biccibonny's Camie Sizzbiena F gr.7 kl.1 HP, NOM-V
  Creolo Mary Louise Parker F gr.7 kl.9 CAC
  FunkyJam's WellWell M gr.7 kl.10 CAP
  Risingshadow's White One F gr.8 kl.9 CAC
  Yeoman Knight of Kookaburras M gr.9 kl.9 CAC
  Rolling Thunder Golden Wasp M gr.9 kl.10 CAP


Devon Rex
   
     
 

Domare: Anna Wilczek (gr.3, 8), Carin Sahlberg (gr.5, 7), Catharina Modahl (gr.9)

           
  Adores Mudcake Brownie F gr.3 kl.9 CAC
  Nallukan Glendoora F gr.3 kl.11 Ex 1
  Nallukan Gabriel M gr.5 kl.11 Ex 1
  GIC Adorex LionAmbrosia F gr.7 kl.3 CACS
  Adorex Cinnamonroll F gr.7 kl.9 Ex 2
  Hahtuvan Jaipur F gr.7 kl.9 CAC, BIV, NOM-V
  Avariel Briciola F gr.8 kl.11 Ex 1, NOM-J
  Adorex Peppermint Brittle F gr.9 kl.9 CAC