TILLBAKA...

Gestrica Kattklubb, Sandviken
2015-05-16--17

2015-05-16

Cornish Rex
     
  Domare: Ulrika Eriksson, Marie Westerlund
           
  Sweetpurr´s Depraved Heart M gr.2 kl.12 EX1
  SoNata Justitia of Mumsikoff F gr.3 kl.10 CAP, NOM
  Pixi Fay House of Golden Flower F gr.3 kl.12 EX1
  GIP GIC S*Lejets Cosina F gr.4 kl.4 CAPS
  IC Dapple Dawn From Topolino´s F gr.4 kl.5 ABS
  S*Vox Bauers Echo Epos Elan M gr.4 kl.9 ABS
  S*Rexture Graceful Ambrosia F gr.4 kl.9 CAC
  S*Spotless Oona F gr.5 kl.11 EX1
  S* Spotless Rasputin M gr.5 kl.12 EX1
  IP S*We Waves Blush Rambler M gr.8 kl.6 ABS
  IC S*Spotless Must get a Name F gr.8 kl.5 ABS
  Changes Golden Years F gr.9 kl.11 EX1
  S*We Waves Bellatrix F gr.9 kl.11 EX2
           
           
           



Devon Rex
 
 
  Domare: Helene Lis, Marie Westerlund
           
  S*Fiddlestix Il Bombo M gr.1 kl.9 CAC
  S*Kronan's Ebba Ebonit F gr.1 kl.9 CAC
  CH S*Fiddlestix Casanova M gr.2 kl.7 CACIB, NOM
  S*Rex Riba's Isidor M gr.2 kl.11 EX1
  GIP S*Fairycoons Miss April fool F gr.3 kl.4 CAPS, NOM, BIS
  S*KungsgardenCats MootiCorn Harpalt F gr.3 kl.12 EX1
  SE*Derexified Neville Longbottom M gr.5 kl.9 CAC
  Sylwester Happymiau*PL M gr.5 kl.11 EX1, NOM, BIS
  SE*Derexified Remus Lupin M gr.6 kl.9 CAC, Champion
  S*Lockhart's Ofelia of Victory F gr.7 kl.9 ABS
  S*Lockhart's Polaris of Victory F gr.8 kl.9 ABS
  S*Lockhart's Rubin of Victory F gr.8 kl.9 CAC
  S*British Dream's Lucy F gr.8 kl.11 EX1, BIV, NOM
  SE*Zombiland's Diamond Head M gr.8 kl.12 EX1
  S*Wild Things Irene Joliot-Curie F gr.9 kl.11 EX1
           
           
           



LaPerm
 
 
  Domare: Yan Rocha Folch
           
  S*Ägirs Hus BC Valkyria LPL g 22 F   kl.12 EX1
           
           
           



Selkirk Rex
 
 
  Domare: Bertil Johansson, Glenn Sjöbom
           
  Quizzicurl Painted Lady SRL g 03 F   kl.9 CAC
  S*Heartbeat's Måns SRS d M   kl.12 EX1
  S*Heartbeat's Mimmi SRS fs 23 F   kl.12 EX1
           
           
           

 

 

 

 

2015-05-17

Cornish Rex
 
  Domare: Ulrika Eriksson, Glenn Sjöbom
           
  S*Rex Dandy Ingenium F gr.2 kl.9 CAC, NOM
  Sweetpurr´s Depraved Heart M gr.2 kl.12 EX1, NOM, BIS
  SoNata Justitia of Mumsikoff F gr.3 kl.10 CAP, Premier, NOM
  GIC FIN*Metsäkansan Corleona F gr.3 kl.3 CACS
  Pixi Fay House of Golden Flower F gr.3 kl.12 EX1
  IC Dapple Dawn From Topolino´s F gr.4 kl.5 ABS
  S*Rexture Graceful Ambrosia F gr.4 kl.9 CAC
  S*Spotless Oona F gr.5 kl.11 ABS
  S* Spotless Rasputin M gr.5 kl.12 EX1
  S*Rex Dandy Cosmic Ray F gr.6 kl.9 CAC
  IP S*We Waves Blush Rambler M gr.8 kl.6 ABS
  IC S*Spotless Must get a Name F gr.8 kl.5 ABS
  Changes Golden Years F gr.9 kl.11 EX1, NOM
           
           
           



Devon Rex
 
 
  Domare: Ulrika Eriksson, Dorte Kaae, Glenn Sjöbom
           
  S*Fiddlestix Il Bombo M gr.1 kl.9 ABS
  CH S*Fiddlestix Casanova M gr.2 kl.7 ABS
  S*Rex Riba's Isidor M gr.2 kl.11 EX1
  GIP S*Fairycoons Miss April fool F gr.3 kl.4 CAPS, NOM, BIS
  S*KungsgardenCats MootiCorn Harpalt F gr.3 kl.12 EX1, NOM
  SE*Derexified Neville Longbottom M gr.5 kl.9 CAC, Champion
  Sylwester Happymiau*PL M gr.5 kl.11 EX1, NOM, BIS
  SE*Derexified Remus Lupin M gr.6 kl.7 CACIB
  S*Lockhart's Opal of Victory F gr.7 kl.9 CAC
  SE*Rose Islands Varadero M gr.8 kl.9 CAC
  S*Lockhart's Polaris of Victory F gr.8 kl.9 ABS
  S*Lockhart's Rubin of Victory F gr.8 kl.9 CAC
  S*British Dream's Lucy F gr.8 kl.11 EX1, BIV, NOM
  S*Wild Things Irene Joliot-Curie F gr.9 kl.11 EX1
           
           
           



Selkirk Rex
 
 
  Domare: Jörgen Billing, Maud Olsen Johansson
           
  Quizzicurl Painted Lady SRL g 03 F   kl.9 CAC
  S*Heartbeat's Måns SRS d M   kl.12 EX1
  S*Heartbeat's Mimmi SRS fs 23 F   kl.12 EX1